Seniorzy - Terminarz

Runda Jesienna
 
1. kolejka - 14/15 sierpnia 2021 (sobota/niedziela)
Orzeł Srebrzyszcze     -    
Frassati Fajsławice 0:2 (0:0)  
Granica Dorohusk     - Agros Suchawa 1:2 (0:1)  
Ruch Izbica     - Ogniwo Wierzbica 0:4 (0:2)  
Spółdzielca Siedliszcze     - Unia Rejowiec 0:3 (0:1)
 
Unia Białopole     - Bug Hanna 0:0  
Hetman Żółkiewka     - Start-Regent Pawłów    
5:0 (2:0)
 
Znicz Siennica Różana     - Hutnik Dubeczno 2:2 (1:1)
 
         
2. kolejka - 21/22 sierpnia 2021 (sobota/niedziela)
Frassati Fajsławice     -    
Hutnik Dubeczno 5:2 (2:1)  
Start-Regent Pawłów     - Znicz Siennica Różana    
1:4 (0:3)
 
Bug Hanna     - Hetman Żółkiewka 4:2 (1:0)
 
Unia Rejowiec     - Unia Białopole 1:2 (0:0)
 
Spółdzielca Siedliszcze     - Ogniwo Wierzbica 3:3 (1:2)
 
Agros Suchawa     - Ruch Izbica 2:3 (1:0)  
Orzeł Srebrzyszcze     - Granica Dorohusk 4:3 (0:0)  
         
3. kolejka - 28/29 sierpnia 2021 (sobota/niedziela)
Granica Dorohusk     -    
Frassati Fajsławice 4:1 (3:1)  
Ruch Izbica     - Orzeł Srebrzyszcze 2:0 (0:0)  
Spółdzielca Siedliszcze     - Agros Suchawa 0:2 (0:0)
 
Unia Białopole     - Ogniwo Wierzbica 1:1 (1:0)
 
Hetman Żółkiewka     - Unia Rejowiec 1:4 (0:3)
 
Znicz Siennica Różana     - Bug Hanna 0:8 (0:2)
 
Hutnik Dubeczno     - Start-Regent Pawłów    
4:0 (1:0)
 
         
4. kolejka - 4/5 września 2021 (sobota/niedziela)
Frassati Fajsławice     -    
Start-Regent Pawłów    
3:1 (0:1)  
Hutnik Dubeczno     - Bug Hanna 2:4 (1:3)
 
Unia Rejowiec     - Znicz Siennica Różana -:-   29 października
Ogniwo Wierzbica     - Hetman Żółkiewka 5:2 (2:1)  
Agros Suchawa     - Unia Białopole 1:1 (1:0)
 
Orzeł Srebrzyszcze     - Spółdzielca Siedliszcze 1:4 (1:2)  
Granica Dorohusk     - Ruch Izbica 4:1 (2:0)  
         
5. kolejka - 11/12 września 2021 (sobota/niedziela)
Ruch Izbica     -    
Frassati Fajsławice    
2:1 (2:0)  
Spółdzielca Siedliszcze     - Granica Dorohusk 4:1 (2:1)
 
Unia Białopole     - Orzeł Srebrzyszcze 6:0 (2:0)
 
Hetman Żółkiewka     - Agros Suchawa 3:2 (2:0)
 
Znicz Siennica Różana     - Ogniwo Wierzbica 1:5 (1:3)
 
Hutnik Dubeczno     - Unia Rejowiec 1:6 (1:1)
 
Start-Regent Pawłów     - Bug Hanna 4:7 (2:2)
 
         
6. kolejka - 18/19 września 2021 (sobota/niedziela)
Frassati Fajsławice     -    
Bug Hanna 3:3 (1:2)
 
Unia Rejowiec     - Start-Regent Pawłów 7:1 (1:0)  
Ogniwo Wierzbica     - Hutnik Dubeczno 5:1 (5:1)
  w Dubecznie
Agros Suchawa     - Znicz Siennica Różana 3:3 (3:0)  
Orzeł Srebrzyszcze     - Hetman Żółkiewka 1:3 (0:1)   w Żółkiewce
Granica Dorohusk     - Unia Białopole 1:1 (0:0)  
Ruch Izbica     - Spółdzielca Siedliszcze    
4:0 (1:0)
 
         
7. kolejka - 25/26 września 2021 (sobota/niedziela)
Spółdzielca Siedliszcze     -    
Frassati Fajsławice    
-:-  
Unia Białopole     - Ruch Izbica -:-  
Hetman Żółkiewka     - Granica Dorohusk -:-  
Znicz Siennica Różana     - Orzeł Srebrzyszcze -:-  
Hutnik Dubeczno     - Agros Suchawa -:-  
Start-Regent Pawłów     - Ogniwo Wierzbica -:-  
Bug Hanna     - Unia Rejowiec -:-  
         
8. kolejka - 2/3 października 2021 (sobota/niedziela)
Frassati Fajsławice     -    
Unia Rejowiec -:-  
Ogniwo Wierzbica     - Bug Hanna -:-  
Agros Suchawa     - Start-Regent Pawłów -:-  
Orzeł Srebrzyszcze     - Hutnik Dubeczno -:-  
Granica Dorohusk     - Znicz Siennica Różana    
-:-  
Ruch Izbica     - Hetman Żółkiewka -:-  
Spółdzielca Siedliszcze     - Unia Białopole -:-  
         
9. kolejka - 9/10 października 2021 (sobota/niedziela)
Unia Białopole     -    
Frassati Fajsławice -:-  
Hetman Żółkiewka     - Spółdzielca Siedliszcze    
-:-  
Znicz Siennica Różana     - Ruch Izbica -:-  
Hutnik Dubeczno     - Granica Dorohusk -:-  
Start-Regent Pawłów     - Orzeł Srebrzyszcze -:-  
Bug Hanna     - Agros Suchawa -:-  
Unia Rejowiec - Ogniwo Wierzbica -:-  
         
10. kolejka - 16/17 października 2021 (sobota/niedziela)
Frassati Fajsławice     -    
Ogniwo Wierzbica -:-  
Agros Suchawa     - Unia Rejowiec -:-  
Orzeł Srebrzyszcze     - Bug Hanna -:-  
Granica Dorohusk     - Start-Regent Pawłów -:-  
Ruch Izbica     - Hutnik Dubeczno -:-  
Spółdzielca Siedliszcze     - Znicz Siennica Różana    
-:-  
Unia Białopole     - Hetman Żółkiewka -:-  
         
11. kolejka - 23/24 października 2021 (sobota/niedziela)
Hetman Żółkiewka     -    
Frassati Fajsławice -:-  
Znicz Siennica Różana     - Unia Białopole -:-  
Hutnik Dubeczno     - Spółdzielca Siedliszcze    
-:-  
Start-Regent Pawłów     - Ruch Izbica -:-  
Bug Hanna     - Granica Dorohusk -:-  
Unia Rejowiec     - Orzeł Srebrzyszcze -:-  
Ogniwo Wierzbica     - Agros Suchawa -:-  
         
12. kolejka - 30/31 października 2021 (sobota/niedziela)
Frassati Fajsławice     -    
Agros Suchawa -:-  
Orzeł Srebrzyszcze     - Ogniwo Wierzbica -:-  
Granica Dorohusk     - Unia Rejowiec -:-  
Ruch Izbica     - Bug Hanna -:-  
Spółdzielca Siedliszcze     - Start-Regent Pawłów -:-  
Unia Białopole     - Hutnik Dubeczno -:-  
Hetman Żółkiewka     - Znicz Siennica Różana    
-:-  
         
13. kolejka - 6/7 listopada 2021 (sobota/niedziela)
Znicz Siennica Różana     -    
Frassati Fajsławice -:-  
Hutnik Dubeczno     - Hetman Żółkiewka -:-  
Start-Regent Pawłów     - Unia Białopole -:-  
Bug Hanna     - Spółdzielca Siedliszcze    
-:-  
Unia Rejowiec     - Ruch Izbica -:-  
Ogniwo Wierzbica     - Granica Dorohusk -:-  
Agros Suchawa     - Orzeł Srebrzyszcze -:-