Trampkarze - sezon 2019/2020

Kadra

Zawodnik Data urodzenia   Bramki
 jesień

Bramki
wiosna

Kamil Baran (1)
30.04.2006 - -
Kamil Baran (2) 16.03.2005 - -
Mikołaj Dzirba 18.08.2006 - -
Stanisław Gieracz
11.06.2005 4 -
Igor Jurasz
13.09.2005 - -
Damian Kasperek 27.03.2007 - -
Karol Kostka 02.02.2007 - -
Radosław Kostka 27.02.2007 3 -
Arkadiusz Kuter 18.06.2006 - -
Filip Olech 20.03.2006 - -
Szymon Palus 15.02.2006 - -
Jakub Przybylski 27.09.2005 5 -
Aleksandra Robak
20.06.2004 - -
Antoni Świstowski 10.04.2007 - -

ostatnia aktualizacja 2019-10-19 16:10:43

 

TABELA runda jesienna - Grupa 1

 

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyBramki
1. Ruch Izbica 6 18 40-4
2. Start Krasnystaw 6 12 47-8
3. Frassati Fajsławice 6 6 13-36
4. Brat Siennica Nadolna 6 0 8-60

 

Runda Wiosenna

1. kolejka - 4 kwietnia 2020 (sobota)
Spółdzielca Siedliszcze     -    
Bug Hanna -:-
Pławanice Kamień     - Granica Dorohusk -:-
Ruch Izbica     - Sawena Sawin -:-
Ogniwo Wierzbica     - Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny    
-:-
Frassati Fajsławice    - Start Krasnystaw -:-
       
2. kolejka - 9 kwietnia 2020 (czwartek)
Bug Hanna     -    
Start Krasnystaw -:-
Sawena Sawin     - Ogniwo Wierzbica -:-
Granica Dorohusk     - Ruch Izbica -:-
Spółdzielca Siedliszcze     - Pławanice Kamień   
-:-
Pauza: Frassati Fajsławice, Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
       
3. kolejka - 14 kwietnia 2020 (wtorek)
Pławanice Kamień     -    
Bug Hanna -:-
Ruch Izbica     - Spółdzielca Siedliszcze -:-
Ogniwo Wierzbica     - Granica Dorohusk -:-
Frassati Fajsławice     - Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny    
-:-
Pauza: Sawena Sawin, Start Krasnystaw
       
4. kolejka - 18 kwietnia 2020 (sobota)
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny     -    
Start Krasnystaw -:-
Sawena Sawin     - Frassati Fajsławice    
-:-
Spółdzielca Siedliszcze     - Ogniwo Wierzbica -:-
Pławanice Kamień     - Ruch Izbica -:-
Pauza: Bug Hanna, Granica Dorohusk
       
5. kolejka - 25 kwietnia 2020 (sobota)
Ruch Izbica     -    
Bug Hanna -:-
Ogniwo Wierzbica     - Pławanice Kamień -:-
Frassati Fajsławice     - Granica Dorohusk   
-:-
Start Krasnystaw     - Sawena Sawin -:-
Pauza: Spółdzielca Siedliszcze, Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
       
6. kolejka - 2 maja 2020 (sobota)
Bug Hanna     -    
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny    
-:-
Granica Dorohusk     - Start Krasnystaw -:-
Spółdzielca Siedliszcze     - Frassati Fajsławice -:-
Ruch Izbica     - Ogniwo Wierzbica -:-
Pauza: Sawena Sawin, Pławanice Kamień
       
7. kolejka - 9 maja 2020 (sobota)
Ogniwo Wierzbica     -    
Bug Hanna -:-
Frassati Fajsławice     - Pławanice Kamień -:-
Start Krasnystaw     - Spółdzielca Siedliszcze    
-:-
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny     - Sawena Sawin -:-
Pauza: Ruch Izbica, Granica Dorohusk
       
8. kolejka - 16 maja 2020 (sobota)
Bug Hanna     -    
Sawena Sawin -:-
Granica Dorohusk     - Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny    
-:-
Pławanice Kamień     - Start Krasnystaw -:-
Ruch Izbica     - Frassati Fajsławice -:-
Pauza: Spółdzielca Siedliszcze, Ogniwo Wierzbica
       
9. kolejka - 23 maja 2020 (sobota)
Frassati Fajsławice     -    
Ogniwo Wierzbica -:-
Start Krasnystaw     - Ruch Izbica -:-
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny     - Spółdzielca Siedliszcze    
-:-
Sawena Sawin     - Granica Dorohusk -:-
Pauza: Bug Hanna, Pławanice Kamień
       
10. kolejka - 30 maja 2020 (sobota)
Bug Hanna     -    
Granica Dorohusk -:-
Spółdzielca Siedliszcze     - Sawena Sawin -:-
Pławanice Kamień     - Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny    
-:-
Ogniwo Wierzbica     - Start Krasnystaw -:-
Pauza: Ruch Izbica, Frassati Fajsławice
       
11. kolejka - 6 czerwca 2020 (sobota)
Frassati Fajsławice     -    
Bug Hanna -:-
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny     - Ruch Izbica -:-
Sawena Sawin     - Pławanice Kamień -:-
Granica Dorohusk     - Spółdzielca Siedliszcze    
-:-
Pauza: Ogniwo Wierzbica, Start Krasnystaw

 

Runda Jesienna

1. kolejka - 23 sierpnia 2019 (piątek)
Brat Siennica Nadolna    -   
Start Krasnystaw 1:17   10 września
Ruch Izbica    - Frassati Fajsławice    
4:0  
         
2. kolejka - 27 sierpnia 2019 (wtorek)
Brat Siennica Nadolna    -   
Ruch Izbica    
1:11
Pauza: Start Krasnystaw, Frassati Fajsławice
       
3. kolejka - 30 sierpnia 2019 (piątek)
Ruch Izbica    -   
Start Krasnystaw 4:3
Pauza: Brat Siennica Nadolna, Frassati Fajsławice
       
4. kolejka - 7 września 2019 (sobota)
Start Krasnystaw    -   
Frassati Fajsławice     9:1
Pauza: Brat Siennica Nadolna, Ruch Izbica
       
5. kolejka - 14 września 2019 (sobota)
Frassati Fajsławice    -   
Brat Siennica Nadolna     5:4
Pauza: Start Krasnystaw, Ruch Izbica
       
6. kolejka - 21 września 2019 (sobota)
Start Krasnystaw    -   
Brat Siennica Nadolna     10:0   23 września
Frassati Fajsławice    - Ruch Izbica 0:9  
         
7. kolejka - 28 września 2019 (sobota)
Ruch Izbica    -   
Brat Siennica Nadolna     10:0
Pauza: Start Krasnystaw, Frassati Fajsławice
       
8. kolejka - 5 października 2019 (sobota)
Start Krasnystaw    -   
Ruch Izbica    
0:2   7 października
Pauza: Brat Siennica Nadolna, Frassati Fajsławice
         
9. kolejka - 12 października 2019 (sobota)
Frassati Fajsławice    -   
Start Krasnystaw 0:8
Pauza: Brat Siennica Nadolna, Ruch Izbica
       
10. kolejka - 19 października 2019 (sobota)
Brat Siennica Nadolna    - Frassati Fajsławice      2:7
Pauza: Start Krasnystaw, Ruch Izbica