Młodzicy Starsi - Terminarz
Runda Wiosenna
1. kolejka - 9/10 maja 2020 (sobota/niedziela)
Lublinianka II Lublin | - |
Sygnał Lublin |
-:- |
Puławiak Puławy | - | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | -:- |
AF Głusk |
- | Widok Lublin | -:- |
Frassati Fajsławice | - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
-:- |
BKS II Lublin | - | MOSiR Lubartów | -:- |
Niedźwiadek Chełm | - | Hetman Zamość | -:- |
2. kolejka - 16/17 maja 2020 (sobota/niedziela)
Sygnał Lublin | - |
Puławiak Puławy | -:- |
MOSiR Lubartów | - | Hetman Zamość | -:- |
BKS II Lublin | - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
-:- |
Widok Lublin | - | Frassati Fajsławice | -:- |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | - | AF Głusk | -:- |
Lublinianka II Lublin | - | Niedźwiadek Chełm | -:- |
3. kolejka - 23/24 maja 2020 (sobota/niedziela)
Puławiak Puławy | - |
Lublinianka II Lublin | -:- |
AF Głusk | - | Sygnał Lublin | -:- |
Frassati Fajsławice | - | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
-:- |
BKS II Lublin | - | Widok Lublin | -:- |
Niedźwiadek Chełm | - | MOSiR Lubartów | -:- |
Hetman Zamość | - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | -:- |
4. kolejka - 27 maja 2020 (środa)
Sygnał Lublin | - |
Frassati Fajsławice |
-:- |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | MOSiR Lubartów | -:- |
Widok Lublin | - | Hetman Zamość | -:- |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | - | BKS II Lublin | -:- |
Lublinianka II Lublin | - | AF Głusk | -:- |
Puławiak Puławy | - | Niedźwiadek Chełm | -:- |
5. kolejka - 30/31 maja 2020 (sobota/niedziela)
AF Głusk | - |
Puławiak Puławy | -:- |
Frassati Fajsławice | - | Lublinianka II Lublin | -:- |
Sygnał Lublin | - | BKS II Lublin | -:- |
Hetman Zamość | - | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
-:- |
MOSiR Lubartów | - | Widok Lublin | -:- |
Niedźwiadek Chełm | - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | -:- |
6. kolejka - 6/7 czerwca 2020 (sobota/niedziela)
Sygnał Lublin | - |
Hetman Zamość | -:- |
Widok Lublin | - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
-:- |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | - | MOSiR Lubartów | -:- |
Lublinianka II Lublin | - | BKS II Lublin | -:- |
Puławiak Puławy | - | Frassati Fajsławice | -:- |
AF Głusk | - | Niedźwiadek Chełm | -:- |
7. kolejka - 13/14 czerwca 2020 (sobota/niedziela)
Frassati Fajsławice | - |
AF Głusk | -:- |
BKS II Lublin | - | Puławiak Puławy | -:- |
Niedźwiadek Chełm | - | Widok Lublin | -:- |
Hetman Zamość | - | Lublinianka II Lublin | -:- |
MOSiR Lubartów | - | Sygnał Lublin | -:- |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
-:- |
8. kolejka - 17 czerwca 2020 (środa)
Sygnał Lublin | - |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
-:- |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | - | Widok Lublin | -:- |
Lublinianka II Lublin | - | MOSiR Lubartów | -:- |
Puławiak Puławy | - | Hetman Zamość | -:- |
BKS II Lublin | - | AF Głusk | -:- |
Frassati Fajsławice | - | Niedźwiadek Chełm | -:- |
9. kolejka - 20/21 czerwca 2020 (sobota/niedziela)
BKS II Lublin | - |
Frassati Fajsławice | -:- |
Niedźwiadek Chełm | - | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
-:- |
Hetman Zamość | - | AF Głusk | -:- |
MOSiR Lubartów | - | Puławiak Puławy | -:- |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | Lublinianka II Lublin | -:- |
Widok Lublin | - | Sygnał Lublin | -:- |
10. kolejka - 27/28 czerwca 2020 (sobota/niedziela)
Sygnał Lublin | - |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
-:- |
Lublinianka II Lublin | - | Widok Lublin | -:- |
Puławiak Puławy | - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | -:- |
AF Głusk | - | MOSiR Lubartów | -:- |
Frassati Fajsławice | - | Hetman Zamość | -:- |
BKS II Lublin | - | Niedźwiadek Chełm | -:- |
11. kolejka
Niedźwiadek Chełm | - |
Sygnał Lublin | -:- |
Hetman Zamość | - |
BKS II Lublin | -:- |
MOSiR Lubartów | - | Frassati Fajsławice |
-:- |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | AF Głusk | -:- |
Widok Lublin | - | Puławiak Puławy | -:- |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | - | Lublinianka II Lublin | -:- |
Runda Jesienna
1. kolejka - 24/25 sierpnia 2019 (sobota/niedziela)
Stok Zakrzówek | - | Orlik Lubartów |
13:0 |
|
MOSiR Lubartów | - | BKS II Lublin | 0:2 | |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | Frassati Fajsławice |
2:0 | |
Widok Lublin | - | AF Głusk | 2:1 | 4 września |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | - | Puławiak Puławy | 0:3 | |
Sygnał Lublin |
- | Lublinianka II Lublin |
1:2 | |
2. kolejka - 31 sierpnia/1 września 2019 (sobota/niedziela)
Orlik Lubartów | - | Lublinianka II Lublin | 3:2 | |
Puławiak Puławy | - | Sygnał Lublin | 2:1 | |
AF Głusk | - | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
4:1 | |
Frassati Fajsławice | - | Widok Lublin |
3:0 | |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
- | BKS II Lublin |
2:3 | |
Stok Zakrzówek | - | MOSiR Lubartów | 2:1 | |
3. kolejka - 7/8 września 2019 (sobota/niedziela)
MOSiR Lubartów | - | Orlik Lubartów | 1:5 |
|
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | Stok Zakrzówek | 1:1 | |
Widok Lublin | - | BKS II Lublin | 2:1 | |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | - | Frassati Fajsławice |
0:1 | 10 września |
Sygnał Lublin | - | AF Głusk | 5:1 | |
Lublinianka II Lublin | - | Puławiak Puławy |
1:2 | |
4. kolejka - 14/15 września 2019 (sobota/niedziela)
Orlik Lubartów | - | Puławiak Puławy | 3:0 |
|
AF Głusk | - | Lublinianka II Lublin | 0:2 | |
Frassati Fajsławice | - | Sygnał Lublin | 0:0 | |
BKS II Lublin | - | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
8:1 | |
Stok Zakrzówek | - | Widok Lublin |
1:0 | |
MOSiR Lubartów | - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 2:0 | |
5. kolejka - 21/22 września 2019 (sobota/niedziela)
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | Orlik Lubartów | 0:1 |
|
Widok Lublin | - | MOSiR Lubartów | 3:2 | |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | - | Stok Zakrzówek | 2:4 | |
BKS II Lublin |
- | Sygnał Lublin |
2:1 | |
Lublinianka II Lublin |
- | Frassati Fajsławice |
1:0 | |
Puławiak Puławy | - | AF Głusk | 4:1 | |
6. kolejka - 28/29 września 2019 (sobota/niedziela)
Orlik Lubartów | - | AF Głusk | 5:2 |
|
Frassati Fajsławice | - | Puławiak Puławy | 1:2 | |
BKS II Lublin | - | Lublinianka II Lublin | 3:1 | |
Stok Zakrzówek | - | Sygnał Lublin | 4:2 | |
MOSiR Lubartów | - | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
5:4 | |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | Widok Lublin |
0:2 | |
7. kolejka - 5/6 października 2019 (sobota/niedziela)
Widok Lublin | - | Orlik Lubartów | 1:1 |
2 października |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
2:1 | |
Sygnał Lublin | - | MOSiR Lubartów | 3:1 | |
Lublinianka II Lublin | - | Stok Zakrzówek | 1:2 | |
Puławiak Puławy | - | BKS II Lublin | 0:1 | |
AF Głusk | - | Frassati Fajsławice | 1:5 | 9 listopada |
8. kolejka - 12/13 października 2019 (sobota/niedziela)
Orlik Lubartów |
- | Frassati Fajsławice | 1:4 |
11 października |
AF Głusk |
- | BKS II Lublin |
1:6 | 8 października |
Stok Zakrzówek | - | Puławiak Puławy | 4:0 | |
MOSiR Lubartów | - | Lublinianka II Lublin | 0:0 | |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | Sygnał Lublin | 0:1 | |
Widok Lublin | - | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
4:1 | 9 października |
9. kolejka - 19/20 października 2019 (sobota/niedziela)
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | - | Orlik Lubartów | 0:5 | |
Sygnał Lublin | - | Widok Lublin | 2:0 | |
Lublinianka II Lublin | - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
1:1 | |
Puławiak Puławy | - | MOSiR Lubartów | 4:1 | |
AF Głusk | - | Stok Zakrzówek | 2:5 | |
Frassati Fajsławice | - | BKS II Lublin | 0:2 | 18 września |
10. kolejka - 26/27 października 2019 (sobota/niedziela)
Orlik Lubartów | - | BKS II Lublin | 0:2 | |
Stok Zakrzówek | - | Frassati Fajsławice |
4:3 | 24 października |
MOSiR Lubartów | - | AF Głusk | 1:3 | |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | Puławiak Puławy |
1:3 | |
Widok Lublin | - | Lublinianka II Lublin | 0:0 | |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. | - | Sygnał Lublin | 3:2 | |
11. kolejka - 2/3 listopada 2019 (sobota/niedziela)
Sygnał Lublin | - | Orlik Lubartów | 0:1 | |
Lublinianka II Lublin | - | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
13:0 | |
Puławiak Puławy | - | Widok Lublin | 1:0 | |
AF Głusk | - | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 1:1 | |
Frassati Fajsławice | - | MOSiR Lubartów | 4:0 | |
BKS II Lublin | - | Stok Zakrzówek | 0:1 |